BLANCHARD VALLEY CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
#13 D4 Pandora-Gilboa*10-020-1
North Baltimore8-215-5
Van Buren8-214-7
Hopewell-Loudon7-314-7
Arlington7-313-8
Leipsic6-58-13
Cory-Rawson4-69-12
McComb3-75-15
Riverdale3-75-16
Liberty-Benton3-85-17
Vanlue1-98-13
Arcadia1-93-17
   

CENTRAL BUCKEYE CONFERENCE

KENTON TRAIL

School:Conf: Overall:
Jonathan Alder*12-118-4
Springfield Shawnee10-314-8
Kenton Ridge9-416-6
Bellefontaine7-610-12
Tecumseh4-95-17
   


MAD RIVER

School:Conf: Overall:
Urbana*9-415-7
Indian Lake6-710-12
Graham Local5-810-12
Benjamin Logan3-107-15
Northwestern0-134-18
   

GREATER WESTERN OHIO CONFERENCE

AMERICAN NORTH

School:Conf: Overall:
Butler**12-319-3
Sidney**12-316-6
Tippecanoe7-812-10
Piqua7-810-12
Troy7-89-13
Greenville0-151-21
   

GREEN MEADOWS CONFERENCE

School:Conf: Overall:
Wayne Trace**6-117-4
Hicksville**6-116-5
Tinora5-213-9
Ayersville4-315-7
Antwerp4-313-9
Fairview2-57-14
Edgerton1-69-13
Holgate0-71-20

NORTHWEST CONFERENCE

School:Conf: Overall: 
Crestview**7-018-3 
Lincolnview7-114-7 
Paulding4-310-11 
Columbus Grove4-39-12
Delphos Jefferson4-37-14
Bluffton3-49-12
Ada2-54-17
Spencerville1-62-18
Allen East0-74-17

NORTHWEST CENTRAL CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
Marion Elgin**7-118-4
Upper Scioto Valley**7-118-4
Perry5-313-7
Temple Christian5-311-10
Lehman Catholic4-48-14
Waynesfield-Goshen4-46-16
Riverside3-58-14
Ridgemont1-73-18
Hardin Northern0-80-22

NORTHWEST OHIO ATHLETIC LEAGUE

School:Conf: Overall:
#1 D2 Wauseon**6-021-0
#11 D3 Archbold5-117-3
Evergreen5-112-9
Bryan3-311-10
Patrick Henry2-49-12
Delta2-46-14
Swanton1-56-15
Liberty Center0-63-18

MIDWEST ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
Marion Local**7-015-4
#5 D4 St. Henry6-117-3
#6 D3 Versailles6-216-4
Minster4-311-7
Delphos St. John's4-411-7
Coldwater3-410-9
New Bremen3-49-11
Fort Recovery2-511-8
New Knoxville1-66-13
Parkway0-78-11

PUTNAM COUNTY LEAGUE

School:Conf: Overall: 
#13 D4 Pandora-Gilboa*7-020-1 
Kalida5-215-6
Miller City5-213-8
Ottoville4-316-5
Fort Jennings3-314-7
Columbus Grove2-59-12
Leipsic1-58-13
Continental0-71-20

SHELBY COUNTY LEAGUE

School: Conf:Overall:
#4 D4 Ft Loramie***10-220-2
Anna***10-218-4
Russia***10-213-8
Jackson Center6-613-9
Fairlawn3-911-11
Botkins2-107-15
Houston1-114-18

THREE RIVERS ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
#5 D1 Toledo St. John's*13-018-3
Toledo St. Francis10-316-5
Toledo Whitmer10-316-5
Findlay7-613-8
Lima Senior6-711-10
Toledo Central Catholic3-107-13
Fremont Ross2-118-13
Oregon Clay1-126-15

WESTERN BUCKEYE LEAGUE

School:Conf: Overall: 

#3 D3 Ottawa-Glandorf*

8-020-1
Elida5-318-3
Shawnee5-314-7
Wapakoneta5-313-8
Van Wert4-410-10
St. Mary's4-47-14
Celina3-55-16
Kenton2-613-8
Bath2-68-13
Defiance2-67-13
   

*Denotes Outright Conference Champion

**Denotes Share of Conference Title