BVC STANDINGS

BLANCHARD VALLEY CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
#6 D7 Arlington2-04-0
#8 D7 Leipsic2-04-0
#1 D7 McComb2-04-0
#11 D7 Pandora-Gilboa2-04-0
Hopewell-Loudon1-12-2
Riverdale1-12-2
Arcadia1-11-3
North Baltimore1-11-3
Van Buren0-21-3
Cory-Rawson0-20-4
Liberty-Benton0-20-4
Vanlue0-20-4
   
CBC 728

CENTRAL BUCKEYE CONFERENCE

KENTON TRAIL

School:Conf: Overall:
Kenton Ridge0-03-1
Springfield Shawnee0-03-1
Bellefontaine0-02-2
Jonathan Alder0-02-2
Tecumseh0-02-2
   


MAD RIVER

School:Conf: Overall:
Northwestern0-03-1
Benjamin Logan0-02-2
Graham Local0-01-3
Urbana0-01-3
Indian Lake0-00-4
   
GMC STANDINGS

GREEN MEADOWS CONFERENCE

School:Conf: Overall:
Edgerton1-04-0
Fairview1-03-1
Hicksville1-02-2
Wayne Trace1-02-2
Antwerp0-13-1
Ayersville0-12-2
Holgate0-12-2
Tinora0-10-4
MAC STANDINGS

MIDWEST ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
#1 D6 Coldwater2-04-0
#2 D6 Marion Local2-04-0
#13 D5 Anna2-03-1
#6 D7 Minster1-13-1
#13 D7 New Bremen1-13-1
#11 D6 St. Henry1-13-1
Parkway1-11-3
Fort Recovery0-22-2
St. John's0-21-3
Versailles0-21-3
NWC STANDINGS

NORTHWEST CONFERENCE

School:Conf: Overall: 
#4 D7 Crestview1-04-0
Spencerville1-03-1
Ada1-02-2
Columbus Grove1-02-2
Allen East0-11-3
Bluffton0-11-3
Jefferson0-11-3
Paulding0-10-4
   

NWCC STANDINGS

NORTHWEST CENTRAL CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
Perry1-03-1
Waynesfield-Goshen1-03-1
Lehman Catholic1-02-2
Riverside1-02-2
Marion Elgin0-11-3
Hardin Northern0-11-3
Ridgemont0-11-3
Upper Scioto Valley0-11-3
   
TRAC STANDINGS

THREE RIVERS ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
#2 D2 Toledo Central Catholic1-04-0
St. Francis De Sales1-03-1
Whitmer1-03-1
Fremont Ross1-02-2
St John's Jesuit0-12-2
Clay0-11-3
Findlay0-11-3
Lima Senior0-11-3
WBL STANDINGS

WESTERN BUCKEYE LEAGUE

School:Conf: Overall:
#1 D4 St. Marys Memorial3-04-0
#12 D4 Kenton3-03-1
Celina2-13-1
Wapakoneta2-13-1
Elida2-12-2
Defiance1-22-2
Ottawa-Glandorf1-22-2
Van Wert1-22-2
Shawnee0-31-3
Bath0-30-4
   

NORTHWEST OHIO ATHLETIC LEAGUE

School:Conf: Overall:
#9 D5 Archbold1-04-0
#7 D5 Liberty Center1-04-0
Bryan1-03-1
Patrick Henry1-01-3
Delta0-12-2
Evergreen0-12-2
Swanton0-12-2
Wauseon0-11-3

GREATER WESTERN OHIO CONFERENCE

AMERICAN NORTH

School:Conf: Overall:
#6 D2 Troy0-04-0
Piqua0-03-1
Butler0-02-2
Greenville0-02-2
Sidney0-02-2
Tippecanoe0-02-2
   

CROSS COUNTY CONFERENCE

School:Conf: Overall:
Ansonia2-03-1
#14 D7 Fort Loramie2-03-1
Mississinawa Valley2-03-1
Bethel1-13-1
Miami East1-13-1
Tri-County North1-12-2
Twin Valley South1-12-2
Arcanum1-11-3
Covington1-11-3
National Trail0-22-2
Tri-Village0-22-2
Bradford0-20-4

*Denotes Outright Conference Champion

**Denotes Share of Conference Title