BVC STANDINGS

BLANCHARD VALLEY CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
Arcadia0-00-0
Arlington0-00-0
Cory-Rawson0-00-0
Hopewell-Loudon0-00-0
Leipsic0-00-0
Liberty-Benton0-00-0
McComb0-00-0
North Baltimore0-00-0
Pandora-Gilboa0-00-0
Riverdale0-00-0
Van Buren0-00-0
Vanlue0-00-0
   
CBC 728

CENTRAL BUCKEYE CONFERENCE

KENTON TRAIL

School:Conf: Overall:
Bellefontaine0-00-0
Jonathan Alder0-00-0
Kenton Ridge0-00-0
Springfield Shawnee0-00-0
Tecumseh0-00-0
   


MAD RIVER

School:Conf: Overall:
Benjamin Logan0-00-0
Graham Local0-00-0
Indian Lake0-00-0
Northwestern0-00-0
Urbana0-00-0
   
GMC STANDINGS

GREEN MEADOWS CONFERENCE

School:Conf: Overall:
Antwerp0-00-0
Ayersville0-00-0
Edgerton0-00-0
Fairview0-00-0
Hicksville0-00-0
Holgate0-00-0
Tinora0-00-0
Wayne Trace0-00-0
MAC STANDINGS

MIDWEST ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
Coldwater0-00-0
Delphos St. John's0-00-0
Fort Recovery0-00-0
Marion Local0-00-0
Minster0-00-0
New Bremen0-00-0
New Knoxville0-00-0
Parkway0-00-0
St. Henry0-00-0
Versailles0-00-0
NWCC STANDINGS

NORTHWEST CENTRAL CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
Hardin Northern0-00-0
Lehman Catholic0-00-0
Marion Elgin0-00-0
Perry0-00-0
Ridgemont0-00-0
Riverside0-00-0
Temple Christian0-00-0
Upper Scioto Valley0-00-0
Waynesfield-Goshen 0-0 0-0
NWC STANDINGS

NORTHWEST CONFERENCE

School:Conf: Overall: 
Ada0-00-0
Allen East0-00-0
Bluffton0-00-0
Columbus Grove0-00-0
Crestview0-00-0
Delphos Jefferson0-00-0
Lincolnview0-00-0
Paulding0-00-0
Spencerville0-00-0

PUTNAM COUNTY LEAGUE

School:Conf: Overall:
Columbus Grove0-00-0
Continental0-00-0
Fort Jennings0-00-0
Kalida0-00-0
Leipsic0-00-0
Miller City0-00-0
Ottoville0-00-0
Pandora-Gilboa0-00-0

SHELBY COUNTY LEAGUE

School: Conf:Overall:
Anna0-00-0
Botkins0-00-0
Fairlawn0-00-0
Fort Loramie0-00-0
Houston0-00-0
Jackson Center0-00-0
Russia0-00-0
TRAC STANDINGS

THREE RIVERS ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
Central Catholic0-00-0
Clay 0-00-0
Findlay0-00-0
Fremont Ross0-00-0
Lima Senior0-00-0
St. Francis de Sales0-00-0
St. John's Jesuit0-00-0
Whitmer0-00-0
WBL STANDINGS

WESTERN BUCKEYE LEAGUE

School:Conf: Overall:
Bath0-00-0
Celina0-00-0
Defiance0-00-0
Elida0-00-0
Kenton0-00-0
Ottawa-Glandorf0-00-0
Shawnee0-00-0
St. Mary's Memorial0-00-0
Van Wert0-00-0
Wapakoneta0-00-0
   

* Outright Conference Champion

** Share of Conference Title

# Clinched Playoff Spot

< Clinched Home Playoff Game