BVC STANDINGS

BLANCHARD VALLEY CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
*#Pandora-Gilboa8-010-0
#Leipsic7-19-1
<McComb7-19-1
Arlington5-37-3
Riverdale4-45-5
Liberty-Benton4-44-6
Van Buren4-45-5
Cory-Rawson3-53-7
Hopewell-Loudon3-54-6
Arcadia2-62-8
North Baltimore1-71-9
Vanlue0-80-10
   
CBC 728

CENTRAL BUCKEYE CONFERENCE

KENTON TRAIL

School:Conf: Overall:
*Bellefontaine3-17-3
Jonathan Alder2-26-4
Springfield Shawnee2-26-4
Tecumseh2-26-4
Kenton Ridge1-35-5
   


MAD RIVER

School:Conf: Overall:
**Northwestern3-17-3
**Urbana3-15-5
**Indian Lake3-13-7
Graham Local1-32-8
Benjamin Logan0-42-8
   
GMC STANDINGS

GREEN MEADOWS CONFERENCE

School:Conf: Overall:
*<Edgerton7-010-0
#Fairview5-27-3
Hicksville5-26-4
Wayne Trace4-35-5
Antwerp3-46-4
Tinora3-43-7
Holgate1-63-7
Ayersville0-72-8
MAC STANDINGS

MIDWEST ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
**<Marion Local7-19-1
**#Anna7-18-2
<Coldwater6-28-2
#St. Henry6-28-2
<Minster5-37-3
New Bremen4-46-4
Fort Recovery2-64-6
Delphos St. John's1-72-8
Versailles1-72-8
Parkway1-71-9
NWCC STANDINGS

NORTHWEST CENTRAL CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
*#Lehman Catholic6-17-3
#Riverside5-26-4
Perry4-36-4
Marion Elgin5-26-4
Hardin Northern3-44-6
Waynesfield-Goshen3-45-5
Upper Scioto Valley2-53-7
Ridgemont0-71-9
   
NWC STANDINGS

NORTHWEST CONFERENCE

School:Conf: Overall: 
**<Crestview6-19-1
**#Spencerville6-18-2
**#Columbus Grove6-17-3
Allen East4-35-5
Paulding3-43-7
Bluffton2-53-7
Ada1-62-8
Delphos Jefferson0-71-9

TRAC STANDINGS

THREE RIVERS ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
*<Toledo Central Catholic7-010-0
<Whitmer6-18-2
#St. John's Jesuit5-27-3
Fremont Ross4-35-5
Findlay3-44-6
St. Francis de Sales2-54-6
Lima Senior1-62-8
Clay0-71-9
WBL STANDINGS

WESTERN BUCKEYE LEAGUE

School:Conf: Overall:
**<St. Marys8-09-0
**<Wapakoneta7-18-1
<Van Wert7-28-2
Kenton6-36-4
Celina4-55-5
Ottawa-Glandorf4-55-5
Defiance3-64-6
Shawnee3-64-6
Elida2-72-8
Bath0-90-10
   

* Outright Conference Champion

** Share of Conference Title

# Clinched Playoff Spot

< Clinched Home Playoff Game