BVC STANDINGS

BLANCHARD VALLEY CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
**Pandora-Gilboa7-09-0
Leipsic6-18-1
McComb6-18-1
Arlington5-27-2
Riverdale4-35-4
Liberty-Benton4-34-5
Van Buren3-44-5
Cory-Rawson3-43-6
Hopewell-Loudon2-53-6
Arcadia1-61-8
North Baltimore1-61-8
Vanlue0-70-9
   
CBC 728

CENTRAL BUCKEYE CONFERENCE

KENTON TRAIL

School:Conf: Overall:
Bellefontaine3-16-3
Jonathan Alder1-15-3
Tecumseh1-15-3
Kenton Ridge1-25-3
Springfield Shawnee1-25-4
   


MAD RIVER

School:Conf: Overall:
Indian Lake3-13-6
Northwestern2-15-3
Urbana2-14-5
Benjamin Logan0-32-7
Graham Local0-21-7
   
GMC STANDINGS

GREEN MEADOWS CONFERENCE

School:Conf: Overall:
**Edgerton6-09-0
Fairview4-26-3
Hicksville4-25-4
Wayne Trace4-25-4
Antwerp3-36-3
Tinora2-42-7
Holgate1-53-6
Ayersville0-62-7
MAC STANDINGS

MIDWEST ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
**#Marion Local7-09-0
Anna6-17-2
#Coldwater5-27-2
St. Henry5-27-2
Minster4-36-3
New Bremen4-36-3
Fort Recovery1-63-6
Delphos St. John's1-62-7
Versailles1-62-7
Parkway1-61-8
NWCC STANDINGS

NORTHWEST CENTRAL CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
Lehman Catholic5-16-3
Riverside5-16-3
Perry4-26-3
Marion Elgin4-25-4
Hardin Northern3-34-5
Waynesfield-Goshen2-44-5
Upper Scioto Valley1-52-7
Ridgemont0-61-8
   
NWC STANDINGS

NORTHWEST CONFERENCE

School:Conf: Overall: 
#Crestview5-18-1
Spencerville5-17-2
Columbus Grove5-16-3
Allen East3-34-5
Paulding3-33-6
Bluffton2-43-6
Ada1-52-7
Delphos Jefferson0-71-9

TRAC STANDINGS

THREE RIVERS ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

School: Conf:Overall:
**#Toledo Central Catholic6-09-0
St. John's Jesuit5-17-2
Whitmer5-17-2
Findlay3-34-5
Fremont Ross3-34-5
St. Francis de Sales2-44-5
Clay0-61-8
Lima Senior0-61-8
WBL STANDINGS

WESTERN BUCKEYE LEAGUE

School:Conf: Overall:
**#St. Marys8-09-0
Wapakoneta7-18-1
Van Wert6-27-2
Kenton5-35-4
Celina3-54-5
Defiance3-54-5
Ottawa-Glandorf3-54-5
Shawnee3-54-5
Elida2-62-7
Bath0-80-9
   

* Outright Conference Champion

** Share of Conference Title

# Clinched Playoff Spot

< Clinched Home Playoff Game